2019 Heysen 105 T-Shirt

$45.00

  • 6
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
  • 16
  • 18
  • XXS
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Clear

Our 2019 Heysen 105 shirt features two runners enjoying a crisp morning run on the trails through Kuitpo Forest. The sizing is generous and the polyester fabric (Aerolite) is light and very comfortable to wear casually or on your next run. Note that due to the production process, the placement of the print may vary slightly from the mockup.

Made in South Australia by a 100% Australian owned and operated company, Prime Sports & Apparel Pty Ltd.

Refer to the sizing tables above to decide on the fit for you. The women’s (‘V’ neck) t-shirt uses numeric sizing whereas the men’s (round neck) t-shirt uses letters for sizing.

Prime Sports Apparel logo
I Choose South Australia logo

Prime Women's T-Shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
670507746.55149.658.815.815.3
87555824851.651.159.316.316.3
1080608749.553.152.661.816.816.8
1285659250.554.153.565.817.517.3
149070975156.154.667.817.818.3
1695751025257.157.667.817.818.8
18100801075459.158.671.817.819.3

Prime Men's T-Shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
2X-Small82668441.247.64663.815.415.3
X-Small87718944.250.64966.818.418.3
Small92769446.653.651.67020.118.9
Medium97819949.656.254.672.621.619.5
Large1028610453.659.25775.323.320.1
X-Large1079110956.661.459.67824.820.7
2X-Large1129611459.664.262.280.826.421.3
3X-Large11710111961.666.667.88328.221.9

0