2018/19 Summer Trail Series T-Shirt

$45.00

  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
  • 16
  • XXS
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Clear

Our Summer Trail Series t-shirt features a brilliant orange and navy design. The sizing is generous and the polyester fabric (Aerolite) is light and very comfortable to wear casually or on your next run.

Made in South Australia by a 100% Australian owned and operated company, Prime Sports & Apparel Pty Ltd.

Refer to the sizing tables above to decide on the fit for you.

Prime Sports Apparel logo
I Choose South Australia logo

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
670507746.55149.658.815.815.3
87555824851.651.159.316.316.3
1080608749.553.152.661.816.816.8
1285659250.554.153.565.817.517.3
149070975156.154.667.817.818.3
1695751025257.157.667.817.818.8
18100801075459.158.671.817.819.3

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
2X-Small82668441.247.64663.815.415.3
X-Small87718944.250.64966.818.418.3
Small92769446.653.651.67020.118.9
Medium97819949.656.254.672.621.619.5
Large1028610453.659.25775.323.320.1
X-Large1079110956.661.459.67824.820.7
2X-Large1129611459.664.262.280.826.421.3
3X-Large11710111961.666.667.88328.221.9

0