2018/19 Summer Trail Series Singlet

$42.50

  • 8
  • 10
  • XS
  • XL
Clear

Our Summer Trail Series singlet features a brilliant orange and navy design. The polyester fabric (Aerolite) is light and very comfortable to wear casually or on your next run. Note that due to the production process, the placement of the print may vary slightly from the mockup.

Made in South Australia by a 100% Australian owned and operated company, Prime Sports & Apparel Pty Ltd.

Refer to the sizing tables above to decide on the fit for you.

Prime Sports Apparel logo
I Choose South Australia logo

Prime Women's Singlet
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDE
872577540.640.648.842.331
1077628043.643.150.844.332
1279678546.145.652.846.333.5
1487729048.648.154.848.335
1692779551.150.656.850.336
18978210053.652.658.351.836.5

Prime Men's Singlet
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDE
Small9276944848615030
Medium9781995050645331
Large102861045353665631
X-Large107911095656675833
2X-Large1129611458587160.534
3X-Large1171011196060746335

0