2019 Hubert 100 T-Shirt

$45.00

  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
  • 16
  • 18
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
Clear

Please note: round 1 of pre-orders for the 2019 Hubert 100 tops has now closed. We will do one more round of orders which close on Friday May 10th 2019 if you missed out on the first round.

Our 2019 Hubert 100 t-shirts feature the art work of Adnyamathanha man, Kristian Coulthard. The sizing is true to the tables on this page and the polyester fabric (Aerolite) is light and very comfortable to wear casually or on your next run. The women’s t-shirt will have a ‘V’ neck line. Please note: the above images are mock-ups to represent the design. The actual garment may vary slightly in production.

Made in South Australia by a 100% Australian owned and operated company, Prime Sports & Apparel Pty Ltd.

Refer to the sizing tables above to decide on the fit for you.

Prime Sports Apparel logo
I Choose South Australia logo

Weight 0.20 kg
Dimensions 33 × 24 × 2 cm
Sizing

, , , , , , , , , , ,

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
87555824851.651.159.316.316.3
1080608749.553.152.661.816.816.8
1285659250.554.153.565.817.517.3
149070975156.154.667.817.818.3
1695751025257.157.667.817.818.8
18100801075459.158.671.817.819.3

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
X-Small87718944.250.64966.818.418.3
Small92769446.653.651.67020.118.9
Medium97819949.656.254.672.621.619.5
Large1028610453.659.25775.323.320.1
X-Large1079110956.661.459.67824.820.7
2X-Large1129611459.664.262.280.826.421.3

0