2019 Hubert 100 Singlet

$42.50

  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
  • 16
  • 18
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Clear

Please note: round 1 of pre-orders for the 2019 Hubert 100 tops has now closed. We will do one more round of orders which close on Friday May 10th 2019 if you missed out on the first round.

Our 2019 Hubert 100 singlets feature the art work of Adnyamathanha man, Kristian Coulthard. The sizing is true to the tables on this page and the polyester fabric (Aerolite) is light and very comfortable to wear casually or on your next run. Please note: the above images are mock-ups to represent the design. The actual garment may vary slightly in production.

Made in South Australia by a 100% Australian owned and operated company, Prime Sports & Apparel Pty Ltd.

Refer to the sizing tables above to decide on the fit for you.

Prime Sports Apparel logo
I Choose South Australia logo

Weight 0.20 kg
Dimensions 33 × 24 × 2 cm
Sizing

, , , , , , , , , , , ,

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDE
872577540.640.648.842.331
1077628043.643.150.844.332
1279678546.145.652.846.333.5
1487729048.648.154.848.335
1692779551.150.656.850.336
18978210053.652.658.351.836.5

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDE
Small9276944848615030
Medium9781995050645331
Large102861045353665631
X-Large107911095656675833
2X-Large1129611458587160.534
3X-Large1171011196060746335

0