2019 Cleland 50 T-Shirt

$45.00

  • 6
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
  • 16
  • 18
  • XXS
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Clear

Please note: round 1 of pre-orders for the 2019 Cleland 50 tops will be taken until Thursday 16th May. We will do a second round of orders shortly after the event.

Our 2019 Cleland 50 t-shirts feature a rich navy background with our 2019 Australian Short Course Trail Championships shield on the front. The sizing is true to the tables on this page and the polyester fabric (Aerolite) is light and very comfortable to wear casually or on your next run.

The women’s t-shirt (numerical sizes) will have a ‘V’ neck line while the men’s (letter sizes) will be a round neck. Choose which ever style of neck you prefer. The above images are mock-ups to represent the design. The actual garment may vary slightly in production.

Made in South Australia by a 100% Australian owned and operated company, Prime Sports & Apparel Pty Ltd.

Refer to the sizing tables above to decide on the fit for you.

Prime Sports Apparel logo
I Choose South Australia logo

Weight 0.20 kg
Dimensions 33 × 24 × 2 cm
Sizing

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Prime V-neck T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
670507746.55149.658.815.815.3
87555824851.651.159.316.316.3
1080608749.553.152.661.816.816.8
1285659250.554.153.565.817.517.3
149070975156.154.667.817.818.3
1695751025257.157.667.817.818.8
18100801075459.158.671.817.819.3

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
2X-Small82668441.247.64663.815.415.3
X-Small87718944.250.64966.818.418.3
Small92769446.653.651.67020.118.9
Medium97819949.656.254.672.621.619.5
Large1028610453.659.25775.323.320.1
X-Large1079110956.661.459.67824.820.7
2X-Large1129611459.664.262.280.826.421.3
3X-Large11710111961.666.667.88328.221.9

0