2019 Adelaide 24 Hour T-Shirt

$45.00

  • 6
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
  • 16
  • 18
  • XXS
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Clear

Please note: round 1 of pre-orders for the 2019 Adelaide 24 Hour tops will be taken until Sunday 23rd June. We will do a second round of orders shortly after the event.

The sizing is true to the tables on this page and the polyester fabric (Aerolite) is light and very comfortable to wear casually or on your next run.

The women’s t-shirt (numerical sizes) will have a ‘V’ neck line while the men’s (letter sizes) will be a round neck. Choose which ever style of neck you prefer. The above images are mock-ups to represent the design. The actual garment may vary slightly in production.

Made in South Australia by a 100% Australian owned and operated company, Prime Sports & Apparel Pty Ltd.

Refer to the sizing tables above to decide on the fit for you.

Prime Sports Apparel logo
I Choose South Australia logo

Weight 0.20 kg
Dimensions 33 × 24 × 2 cm
Sizing

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
2X-Small82668441.247.64663.815.415.3
X-Small87718944.250.64966.818.418.3
Small92769446.653.651.67020.118.9
Medium97819949.656.254.672.621.619.5
Large1028610453.659.25775.323.320.1
X-Large1079110956.661.459.67824.820.7
2X-Large1129611459.664.262.280.826.421.3
3X-Large11710111961.666.667.88328.221.9

0