Merchandise Sizing Tables

Women's T-Shirt Sizing

Prime V-neck T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
670507746.55149.658.815.815.3
87555824851.651.159.316.316.3
1080608749.553.152.661.816.816.8
1285659250.554.153.565.817.517.3
149070975156.154.667.817.818.3
1695751025257.157.667.817.818.8
18100801075459.158.671.817.819.3

Men's T-Shirt Sizing

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDEF
2X-Small82668441.247.64663.815.415.3
X-Small87718944.250.64966.818.418.3
Small92769446.653.651.67020.118.9
Medium97819949.656.254.672.621.619.5
Large1028610453.659.25775.323.320.1
X-Large1079110956.661.459.67824.820.7
2X-Large1129611459.664.262.280.826.421.3
3X-Large11710111961.666.667.88328.221.9

Women's Singlet Sizing

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDE
872577540.640.648.842.331
1077628043.643.150.844.332
1279678546.145.652.846.333.5
1487729048.648.154.848.335
1692779551.150.656.850.336
18978210053.652.658.351.836.5

Men's Singlet Sizing

Prime T-shirt
Measurements are in centimetres

SizeChestWaistHipABCDE
Small9276944848615030
Medium9781995050645331
Large102861045353665631
X-Large107911095656675833
2X-Large1129611458587160.534
3X-Large1171011196060746335

0